Donor Details 2016-12-28T09:19:28+00:00

DONOR DETAILS


PLATINUM SPONSORSHIPS ($ 10,001)


1. Balasingham Family, NSW

2. Pramod Kumar Family, NSW

3. Ravi Annamneni, NSW

4. Ashuthosh Kashyap, NSW

GOLD SPONSORSHIPS ($ 5,001)


1. Gulwadi Family, NSW

2. Suresh Sadananda, NSW

3. Gurpreet Kaur, NSW

4. Sheela Bhapesh Bhatt, NSW

5. Suresh Family, NSW

6. A K Wadhera, NSW

7. Satya Dev & Santosh Dilawari, NSW

SILVER SPONSORSHIPS ($ 2,501)


1. Ranju Krishna, Croydon Park, NSW

2. Prithvi Kiran and Swetha Reddy, Toongavviee, NSW

3. Yash Pal, Rockdale, NSW

4. Jitesh & Hemani , Kellyville, NSW

5. Shaury, NSW

6. Shourya Movva, Ashfield , NSW

GARBHAGRIAH ($1001)


1. Santhosh Reddy Etikala, NSW

2. Sushilaben Kantilal Patel &  Sulochnaben Suresh Patel, Gujarat.

DOME SPONSORSHIPS ( $1001)


1 Suresh Padmanaban NSW
2 Pramod Kumar Kemisetti Homebush NSW
3 N.N Mohanty R.K. Jain Family Epping, NSW
4 Vijaya Shakthi Carlingford, NSW
5 Ravi Babu Annamneni Wentworthville, NSW
6 Lawrence  Kisum Strathfield, NSW
7 Panangipalli Nagendrudu,
Usha
Saratchandra
Homebush West, NSW
8 Srikanth and Family NSW
9 Venkat Gilli Dranav Podmasa Westmead, NSW
10 Srinivas Rao Madhisetty Quakers Hill, NSW
11 Aarya Srikantha Concord, NSW
12 Kumar Lalwani Pyrmont NSW
13 Mansiri Sanjay Sarode Chatswood,NSW
14 Desi Australia Pty Ltd Casula, NSW
15 Jay and Chitra Indaip  Prestons, NSW
16 Sangaralingam Nagaratnam  Strathfield, NSW
17 Aditya Maini NSW
18 Sarika Vaish Rhodes, NSW
19 Anita Tiku Wentworthville, NSW
20 Late(smt). Hiraben V. Parmar  Enfield, NSW
21 Ashish Singh Hornsby , NSW
22 Pranav Shiv Shankar NSW
23 Rahul and Megha Arora North Strathfield, NSW
24 Paru Tiwari Westmead, NSW
25 Harish and Dipika Chandra Merrylands, NSW
26 P Sanagavarapu Calingford, NSW
27 Priyamvadha relvadopu Westmead, NSW
28 Jagmohan Rawat Wahroonga NSW
29 Ashima Choudary Greenacre NSW
30 Meeral Amarsee Rockdale, NSW
31 Shivani Pillai Wentworthville, NSW
32 S.V. Nalhan NSW
33 Padmaja Bysani  Westmead, NSW
34 Niru and Amole Mane NSW
35 Janki Bhandary Strathfield NSW
36 Sandeep(Shriya) Fodedar Wentworthville, NSW
37 Naga Thiruchelvam Pennant Hills, NSW
38 Prasanna St Clair, NSW
39 Jalpa J Patel Wentworthville, NSW
40 Anurav Kumar Somya Indu BrookVale, NSW
41 Vijaya Lakshmi Shakthi Dilip Carlingford, NSW
42 Avigna Pty Ltd Merrylands, NSW
43 Kamleschander Desai Pendle Hill, NSW
44 Sathis Kishnan Pemulwy, NSW
45 Dnyasesh & Khurukh Pai Marsfield, NSW
46 Srinivas Shankar Ashfield, NSW
47 Theagarajan Eswaran  Homebush, NSW
48 Mani Raman ST Ives, NSW
49 Anand Bhanushali Baulkham Hills, NSW
50 Vir Raheja WestMead, NSW
51 Anonymous Donation NSW
52 Krishnapillai Thiruthaneeswaran Dundas, NSW
53 Thamotherampillai Gangatharan Enfield, NSW
54 Puthi Satyanarayana Croyden, NSW
55 Aashish Gholkar Eastwood, NSW
56 AAKASSH Family Parramatta, NSW
57 Shalaya Divatarla Cheltenham, NSW
58 Shalaya Divatarla Cheltenham, NSW
59 Tejaskumar Rameshbhai Mistry GlenField, NSW
60 Deepan Kumar Mehta Parramatta, NSW
61 Bharati Naidu Liverpool, NSW
62  Rina Rathod  NSW
63  Jagdish Ghadge NSW
64  Rinal Dishant NSW
65 Mamta Jignesh Parekh Westmead, NSW
 65 Neha and Jitendra Khatri Hornsby, NSW
66 Nageshwara Rao Kondapalli Parramatta, NSW
67 Geeta Mohan Strathfield, NSW
68 Sunil K NSW
69 Apra Kumari Strathfield, NSW
70 Kaushik Shukla Parramatta, NSW
71 Shraddha Mohan Homebush, NSW
72 Jay and Chitra Baxi Ryde, NSW
73 Shivasai Prajan Tharmarajah Berala, NSW
74 Thavagnanam Satkumaran Girraween, NSW
75 J Saktuivel Westmead, NSW
76 Prasanth Sai Venkataraman Meadowbank, NSW
77 Dikan Pallabkumar Mitra Strathfield, NSW
78 Jagdish Charde Concord, NSW
79 Ahuja Family Rhodes, NSW
80 Dr. Ritesh Mrs. Shraddha and family Figtree, NSW
81 Swami Bathina Point Cook, Vic
82 Gancswaran, Kavunckaren Thingarajal Strathfield, NSW
83 Satish Rao Liverpool, NSW
84 Late Shree Dodla S Reddy NSW
85 Vinod Nargis Raheja Westmead, NSW
86 Mitran Samy Cremorne
87 Aesha Anand NSW
88 Mrs. P Muniappan Cherrybrook, NSW
89 Mrs. P Muniappan Cherrybrook, NSW
90 Pramod Kumar NSW
91 Pramod Kumar NSW
92 Pramod Kumar NSW
93 Pramod Kumar NSW
94 Pramod Kumar NSW
95 Pramod Kumar NSW
96 Pramod Kumar NSW
97 Pramod Kumar NSW
98 Pramod Kumar NSW
99 Pramod Kumar NSW
100 Pramod Kumar NSW
101 Ashima Choudary Greenacre, NSW
102 Sivasaran Sooriakumar Westmead, NSW
103 Banu Peram & Family The ponds, NSW
104 Jay B Baxi Ryde, NSW
105 Sivasai Tharmarajah Berala, NSW
106 Sanket Shah Westmead, NSW
107 karthika Jayaseelan NSW
108 Anusha Satyaveer Strathfield, NSW
109 Aparna Kummari Strathfield, NSW
110 Kinjan Shahpatel Parramatta, NSW
111 Thakorbhai Patel Camperdown, NSW
112 Sriram Sundaresan Stanhope Gardens, NSW
113 Sri Thangarajah Stanhope Gardens, NSW
114 Santhosh Dorairajan Girraween, NSW
115 Subramanyam Vemulpad Toongabbie, NSW
116 Anonymous NSW
117 Hemantha Bakmiwewa Yagoona, NSW
118 Sameer Desai West pennant hills, NSW
119 Anonymous NSW
120 Ravi Nekkalapudi Hornsby Heights, NSW
121 Radha Dussa Strathfield, NSW
122 Gowri Sriraman Strathfield, NSW
123 Revanth Kallu Mascot, NSw
124 Revanth Kallu Mascot, NSw
125  Rajesh  Suryawanshi Macquarie Fields, NSW
126 Alankar Karol cremorne, NSW
127 Mithrakala Killedar NSW
128 Somasunderam Jeyendren NSW
129 – 150 Anonymous NSW